Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Premier T20 QF 24 Jan 21 Scarborough
9/142(cc) C Connolly 52 NA Maiolo 45  CJ Gannon 4/21 J Mulder 3/22
def by South Perth
7/159(cc) M Russo 51* T Hale 40 B Guest 32  C Young 2/22 LH Tyler 2/29
Sutherlands Park (Ground D2) 
Colts League GF 14 Feb 21 Willetton
10/128 JP Sanders 32* K Walsh 28  LH Tyler 3/26 GA Pullinger 2/16
def by Scarborough
5/162(cc) C Connolly 102 B McPhee 33  N Blazevich 2/19
WACA Ground 
1st Grade 15 6 Mar 21 Scarborough
177 L Hardy 66 K Stevens 30  LB Holt 3/41 I Milentis 2/5 O Arkinstall 2/37 W Dhillon 2/40
def by Willetton
1/178 I Milentis 80* S Wornes 61*  
Abbett Park (East Oval) 
3rd Grade 15 6 Mar 21 Scarborough
145 SG O'Callaghan 73  C Becker 3/14 L Searle 2/27 J Hodgetts 2/36
def by Willetton
3/146 C Becker 67 Z Hill 43  MR Hunter 2/7
Abbett Park (West Oval) 
2nd Grade SF 20 Mar 21
21 Mar 21
Bayswater-Morley
276 J Egan 134 J Fontana 36  L White 3/49 C Rose 3/54
def Scarborough
114 R de Nobrega 72  J Wilde 3/11 C Wiggers 3/50 J Daniells 2/16 J Willey 2/19
Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Lower) 
4th Grade EF 13 Mar 21
14 Mar 21
Willetton
1/84 KN Elliot 49*  
def Scarborough
55  AJ McCall 8/25 AS Mangat 2/7
Burrendah Park (Oval 1) 
U17s 13 6 Mar 21 Scarborough
4/130 S Gernon 29 H Andrews 28* C Bartlett 26  
def by Willetton
3/135(cc) E Smith 72* IS Bhalla 25  
Abbett Park (West Oval) 
U15s 13 6 Mar 21 Willetton
6/101(cc) D HORNBY 31  EJ Underwood 2/22
and 0/0(cc)  
def Scarborough
7/95  
and 7/97 EJ Underwood 28 E Benson 25  L Baker 4/16
Burrendah Park (Oval 2) 
U14s 7 28 Feb 21 Bayswater-Morley
7/237(cc) M Jenkins 56* O Smith 42 J Zagar 33 R HASSAN 31 R Decelis 25  I Vallipuram 3/57 H Clarke 2/6
def Scarborough
10/219(cc) Z Hollick 71 C Harber-Connell 54 NP Gleadhill 44 I Vallipuram 26  J Zagar 3/21 M Martin 2/38
Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Lower) 
U13s GF 14 Mar 21 Subiaco-Floreat
8/132(cc) W Malajczuk 37  JS Sidhu 4/18
def by Scarborough
3/136 M Cohen 38 JS Sidhu 37*  O Willis 2/15
Breckler Park (Oval 2) 
CDP U14 6 13 Dec 20 Regional South West
drew Scarborough
Grammar (Oval 1 - Turf)